Medallistas de la Olimpiada Recreativa

Actualizada el Agosto 1, 2016

Premios Especiales 2016
Premio Fundación Polar6toFrancisco MolinaEscuela ComunitariaMiranda
Premio FUNDECOM6toManuel RodríguesNstra. Sra. De Lourdes IIAnzoátegui
Premio Dr. Jorge Antonio Salazar4toFabrizio CarciaSan Ignacio de LoyolaRegión Capital
Premio UNEXPO6toVictoria ConsalvoAcademia MericiRegión Capital

Medallista Nacional 2016
3erOroSebatián E. Quintero M.San Ignacio de LoyolaRegión Capital
3erOroFabio CalcinaSan Vicente de Paul Lara
3erOroFheyzarks D. SepulvedaSantiago de Leon de CaracasRegión Capital
4toOroCorina SandovalAcademia MericiRegión Capital
4toOroFabrizio CarciaSan Ignacio de LoyolaRegión Capital
4toOroJesus DuarteLos HipocampitosRegión Capital
4toOroSebastián FernándezSantiago de Leon de CaracasRegión Capital
4toOroDavid CollLos HipocampitosMiranda
5toOroMaría CanoNstra. Sra. De FátimaZulia
5toOroGregory RamírezLiceo Los RoblesZulia
5toOroDaniel MontejoSan Ignacio de LoyolaRegión Capital
5toOroAlessandro CalcinaSan Vicente de Paul Lara
6toOroFrancisco MolinaEscuela ComunitariaMiranda
6toOroVictoria E. ConsalvoAcademia MericiRegión Capital
6toOroFranco BusquetsArco IrisNueva Esparta
3erPlataGuilianna FerruccioRodolfo RomeroAnzoátegui
3erPlataFlavio GoetzColegio HumboldtRegión Capital
3erPlataDiego ArteagaColegio Integral El AvilaRegión Capital
4toPlataGabriela UrbinaColegio HumboldtRegión Capital
4toPlataIsabella EstéAcademia WashingtonRegión Capital
4toPlataManuela MatosAcademia MericiRegión Capital
4toPlataSamuel LezamaIntegral Guayana IIBolívar
5toPlataMarcel MejíasCEAPUCVRegión Capital
5toPlataAndrés SalazarSan Ignacio de LoyolaRegión Capital
5toPlataRicardo A. Mazziotta G.San Ignacio de LoyolaRegión Capital
5toPlataGiovanny SantanaSan Vicente de PaulLara
5toPlataFernando J. Pérez M.Integral Guayana IIBolívar
6toPlataRebeca IranzoAcademia MericiRegión Capital
6toPlataMariangeles MavarezMixta MaraZulia
6toPlataInés GarcíaNtra Sra. De LourdesCarabobo
6toPlataCarlos RamírezAndr[es BelloLara
6toPlataGustavo InciarteSan Antonio De La FloridaRegión Capital
6toPlataRicardo CarrilloAlfredo Armas AlfonzoZulia
6toPlataSofía PlanchartColegio Integral El AvilaRegión Capital
6toPlataIsabella QuinteroSan Ignacio de LoyolaRegión Capital
3erBronceJuan P. SuárezSan Agustin del ParaisoRegión Capital
3erBronceRubdary RojasColegio Divina PastoraLara
3erBronceDaniela RodríguezLos CampitosRegión Capital
3erBronceSergio R. Rodrigues Inst. Educacionales AsociadosRegión Capital
3erBronceMariangel VillanuevaColegio Altamira Zulia
3erBronceKarla EscobarColegio San LazaroSucre
4toBronceAna YacoubColagio La FéCarabobo
4toBronceJuan D. CoaAlejandro FuenmayorMonagas
4toBronceSantiago Andrés DuarteRio ClaroLara
4toBronceNocole Da SilvaEl ManglarAnzoátegui
4toBronceGuido GonzálezColegio HumboldtRegión Capital
4toBronceVictoria HernándezLos HipocampitosMiranda
4toBronceMaría HernándezLa PresentaciónMérida
4toBronceAlejandro GarcíaMaría MontesoriAnzoátegui
4toBronceSofía AvilaAcademia MericiRegión Capital
4toBronceRaúl PérezCalicantinaAragua
4toBronceFreddy García Ntra Sra. De Lourdes IIAnzoátegui
5toBronceLeonardo SalasYMCA Don Teodoro GubairaCarabobo
5toBronceWalter ColettaColegio Bellas Artes Zulia
5toBronceMiguel A. MenéndezSan Ignacio de LoyolaRegión Capital
5toBronceManuel RodríguesNtra Sra. De Lourdes IIAnzoátegui
6toBronceJosé A. CastroEmil FriedmanRegión Capital
6toBronceAugusto SuberoSimón BolívarCarabobo
6toBronceMaría L. IseaAcademia MericiRegión Capital
6toBronceGabriel MendezIberoamericanoBolívar
6toBronceRicardo VivasSantiago de León de CaracasRegión Capital
6toBronceJesús AlfaroSimón Bolívar IIRegión Capital
6toBronceDiego RojasColegio Santa RosaCarabobo
6toBronceAndreina LópezLos CampitosRegión Capital
6toBronceDaniel EcheverríaInst. Educacionales AsociadosRegión Capital
6toBronceMaría AbadNtra Sra. De LourdesCarabobo
6toBronceSofía GrateronAcademia MericiRegión Capital
6toBronceJaileny QuijadaNtra Sra. Del CarménSucre
6toBronceRosalba OrozcoSan Juan BautistaGuárico
6toBronceAndgel LeónRodolfo RomeroAnzoátegui

Registrese con Nosotros!!